Тур 1
|
23 июля, суббота
|
Шериф – Заря Бельцы
|
|
1:2
|
|
Милсами – Саксан
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сперанца Н – Динамо-Авто
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 июля, воскресенье
|
Академия УТМ – Унгень
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 июля, понедельник
|
Дачия – Зимбру
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
30 июля, суббота
|
Заря Бельцы – Петрокуб
|
|
0:0
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Шериф
|
|
0:1
|
|
Саксан – Академия УТМ
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 июля, воскресенье
|
Зимбру – Милсами
|
|
1:0
|
|
Унгень – Сперанца Н
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
13 августа, суббота
|
Унгень – Петрокуб
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дачия – Академия УТМ
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 августа, воскресенье
|
Зимбру – Сперанца Н
|
|
2:0
|
|
Саксан – Шериф
|
|
0:3
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Заря Бельцы
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
25 сентября, воскресенье
|
Унгень – Зимбру
|
|
1:1
|
|
Петрокуб – Академия УТМ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Заря Бельцы – Милсами
|
|
0:2
|
|
Шериф – Сперанца Н
|
|
2:0
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Дачия
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
25 ноября, пятница
|
Унгень – Заря Бельцы
|
|
0:3
|
|
Саксан – Петрокуб
|
|
2:0
|
|
Милсами – Академия УТМ
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 ноября, суббота
|
Зимбру – Шериф
|
|
1:4
|
|
Дачия – Сперанца Н
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
3 декабря, суббота
|
Саксан – Динамо-Авто
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 декабря, воскресенье
|
Зимбру – Заря Бельцы
|
|
0:1
|
|
Академия УТМ – Сперанца Н
|
|
3:1
|
|
Милсами – Шериф
|
|
2:1
|
|
Дачия – Петрокуб
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
9 декабря, пятница
|
Петрокуб – Милсами
|
|
0:2
|
|
Унгень – Саксан
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 декабря, суббота
|
Заря Бельцы – Дачия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Зимбру
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шериф – Академия УТМ
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
24 февраля, пятница
|
Милсами – Заря Бельцы
|
|
1:2
|
|
Академия УТМ – Петрокуб
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сперанца Н – Шериф
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 февраля, суббота
|
Зимбру – Унгень
|
|
4:0
|
|
Дачия – Динамо-Авто
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
4 марта, суббота
|
Шериф – Петрокуб
|
|
4:0
|
|
Сперанца Н – Заря Бельцы
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 марта, воскресенье
|
Дачия – Саксан
|
|
2:0
|
|
Милсами – Унгень
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 марта, понедельник
|
Академия УТМ – Динамо-Авто
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
11 марта, суббота
|
Дачия – Унгень
|
|
3:0
|
|
Зимбру – Саксан
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шериф – Милсами
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 марта, воскресенье
|
Академия УТМ – Динамо-Авто
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 марта, понедельник
|
Петрокуб – Сперанца Н
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
16 марта, четверг
|
Унгень – Зимбру
|
|
1:2
|
|
Заря Бельцы – Шериф
|
|
0:2
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Петрокуб
|
|
2:2
|
|
Милсами – Дачия
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 марта, пятница
|
Саксан – Академия УТМ
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
8 апреля, суббота
|
Сперанца Н – Унгень
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 апреля, воскресенье
|
Динамо-Авто – Саксан
|
|
2:0
|
|
Академия УТМ – Заря Бельцы
|
|
0:4
|
|
Зимбру – Шериф
|
|
0:1
|
|
Петрокуб – Милсами
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 30
|
30 апреля, воскресенье
|
Дачия – Петрокуб
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шериф – Сперанца Н
|
|
4:1
|
|
Зимбру – Академия УТМ
|
|
4:0
|
|
Заря Бельцы – Динамо-Авто
|
|
3:2
|
|
Милсами – Саксан
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 31
|
7 мая, воскресенье
|
Сперанца Н – Дачия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Петрокуб – Зимбру
|
|
1:1
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Шериф
|
|
0:0
|
|
Саксан – Заря Бельцы
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 мая, понедельник
|
Унгень – Милсами
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 33
|
21 мая, воскресенье
|
Милсами – Заря Бельцы
|
|
2:0
|
|
Саксан – Дачия
|
|
2:3
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Зимбру
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сперанца Н – Академия УТМ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Унгень – Шериф
|
|
0:6
|
|
|